Avtodor-2 game schedule for the 2022-23 season

 

Date Rival Place Time Result
23/09/2022 "Cheboksary Hawks" (Cheboksary) / Cup of Russia UTC Vasilyevo 14:00 L – 76:105
24/09/2022 RPF-University of Sports (Kazan) / Cup of Russia UTC Vasilyevo 16:30 L – 83:89
25/09/2022 Parma-M (Perm Region) / Russian Cup UTC Vasilyevo 12:00 L – 50:77
11/10/2022 ✈️ Lokomotiv-Kuban-2-SShOR (Krasnodar) / EML VTB "Basket Hall" 15:00 L – 56:97
12/10/2022 ✈️ Lokomotiv-Kuban-2-SShOR (Krasnodar) / EML VTB "Basket Hall" 15:00 L – 67:89
15/10/2022 ✈️ Zenit-M (St. Petersburg) / EML VTB Zenit Academy 15:00 L – 70:85
16/10/2022 ✈️ Zenit-M (St. Petersburg) / EML VTB Zenit Academy 15:00 L – 69:85
27/10/2022 🏠 Yenisei-2 (Krasnoyarsk Territory) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 13:00 L – 60:82
28/10/2022 🏠 Yenisei-2 (Krasnoyarsk Territory) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 13:00 L – 78:82
31/10/2022 🏠 CSKA-Junior (Moscow) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00 L – 72:89
01/11/2022 🏠 CSKA-Junior (Moscow) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00 L – 62:90
10/11/2022 🏠 UNIKS-2 (Kazan) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00 L – 63:110
11/11/2022 🏠 UNIKS-2 (Kazan) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00 L – 69:76
14/11/2022 🏠 Pari Nizhny Novgorod-2 / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00 L – 58:68
15/11/2022 🏠 Pari Nizhny Novgorod-2 / EML VTB DS "Crystal" 14:00 W-81:78
22/11/2022 ✈️ «Руна-2» (Москва) / ЕМЛ ВТБ DS "Dynamo" 15:00 L – 55:90
23/11/2022 ✈️ «Руна-2» (Москва) / ЕМЛ ВТБ DS "Dynamo" 15:00 L – 67:91
26/11/2022 ✈️ MBA-2 (Moscow) / EML VTB "Basket Hall Moscow" 17:00 L – 53:86
27/11/2022 ✈️ MBA-2 (Moscow) / EML VTB "Basket Hall Moscow" 16:00 L – 66:73
08/12/2022 🏠 Khimki-2 (Moscow region) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00
09/12/2022 🏠 Khimki-2 (Moscow region) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00
12/12/2022 🏠 Parma-M (Perm Territory) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00
13/12/2022 🏠 Parma-M (Perm Territory) / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00
20/12/2022 🏠 Samara-2 / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00
21/12/2022 🏠 Samara-2 / EML VTB FOK "Star" 14:00
05/01/2023 🏠 Lokomotiv-Kuban-2-SShOR (Krasnodar) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
06/01/2023 🏠 Lokomotiv-Kuban-2-SShOR (Krasnodar) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
09/01/2023 🏠 Zenit-M (St. Petersburg) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
10/01/2023 🏠 Zenit-M (St. Petersburg) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
23/01/2023 ✈️ CSKA-Junior (Moscow) / EML VTB DS "Dynamo"
24/01/2023 ✈️ CSKA-Junior (Moscow) / EML VTB DS "Dynamo"
27/01/2023 ✈️ Yenisei-2 (Krasnoyarsk Territory) / EML VTB SC "Krasnoyarsk"
28/01/2023 ✈️ Yenisei-2 (Krasnoyarsk Territory) / EML VTB SC "Krasnoyarsk"
07/02/2023 ✈️ Samara-2 / EML VTB SK SGEU
08/02/2023 ✈️ Samara-2 / EML VTB SK SGEU
23/02/2023 ✈️ UNIKS-2 (Kazan) / EML VTB "Basket Hall"
24/02/2023 ✈️ UNIKS-2 (Kazan) / EML VTB "Basket Hall"
27/02/2023 ✈️ Pari Nizhny Novgorod-2 / EML VTB UOR im. Silence
28/02/2023 ✈️ Pari Nizhny Novgorod-2 / EML VTB UOR im. Silence
06/03/2023 🏠 Runa-2 (St. Petersburg) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
07/03/2023 🏠 Runa-2 (St. Petersburg) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
18/03/2023 🏠 MBA-2 (Moscow) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
19/03/2023 🏠 MBA-2 (Moscow) / EML VTB FOK "Star"
24/03/2023 ✈️ Khimki-2 (Moscow region) / EML VTB BC MO
25/03/2023 ✈️ Khimki-2 (Moscow region) / EML VTB BC MO
28/03/2023 ✈️ Parma-M (Perm Territory) / EML VTB FOK "Victory"
29/03/2023 ✈️ Parma-M (Perm Territory) / EML VTB FOK "Victory"

 

AVTODOR